Приморский краевой радиоклуб

Список членов Приморского краевого радиоклуба


ФИО
Позывной
ex. Позывной
Город
Алешин Валерий Николаевич R0LGM UB0LEX Владивосток
Бавылкин Сергей Анатольевич UA0LVI Владивосток
Батуев Евгений Эрикович R0LK UA0LKT Владивосток
Батуев Михаил Евгеньевич R0LFX Владивосток
Бенедещук Юрий Анатольевич UA0LLP Владивосток
Берестенко Дмитрий Сергеевич RW0LKE Кавалерово
Бинюков Михаил UA0LDW Владивосток
Бобриков Леонид Николаевич RA0LHB Владивосток
Буков Игорь Александрович R0LEM Находка
Булатов Владимир Равильевич UD0LEZ Владивосток
ВЕЛАНСКИЙ Петр Владимирович RA0LMV Владивосток
Воронков Олег Вадимирович RA0LDP Уссурийск
Гаврилюк Юрий Леонидович RU0LI Владивосток
Гержула Эдуард Геннадьевич UA0LJK Комиссарово
Голубев Анатолий Гаврилович UA0LAF Большой Камень
Гольберг Владимир Ильич RW0LK Владивосток
Гончаренко Сергей Викторович RA0LX Лесозаводск
Григорьев Виктор Иванович RA0LCM Владивосток
Гринь Борис А UA0LAQ Владивосток
Грищенко Александр Вальтерович R0LHE RW0LHH Владивосток
Даценко Иван Куприянович RW0LY Арсеньев
Двойнин Александр Сергеевич R0LGY Владивосток
Дружинин Антон Владимирович R0MQ RA0LH Анучино
Дубовик Михаил Владимирович R0LGS Владивосток
Дудедро Сергей Тарасович UA0LOQ Владивосток
Егоров Сергей Владимирович RW0LEE Владивосток
Елисеев Юрий Александрович UA0LKM Владивосток
Жарский Виталий UB0LFN Владивосток
Зайцев Игорь Анатольевич R0LF R0LFU Владивосток
Зверев Константин Владимирович RA0LMS Владивосток
Зинкевич Владимир Владимирович RC0LAG UB0LJO Уссурийск
Зинченко Александр RW0LAB Корсаковка
Зинченко Олег Сергеевич UC0L UC0LAF Уссурийск
Зорин Артур Анатольевич UA0NL Владивосток
Ивашкин Александр Владимирович UD0LBV Владивосток
Карачевский Сергей Георгиевич RV3DSA/0 Владивосток
Карпенок Евгений Васильевич RW0LAW Черниговка
Ковалевский Юрий Викторович R0MZ R0IW Владивосток
Козачишин Павел Федорович R0LGN Владивосток
Колчин Юрий Олегович UD0LFB Владивосток
Компаниец Павел Анатольевич RC0L UA0LSK Владивосток
Коргун Сергей Иванович RA0LIL Уссурийск
Кошевой Евгений Алексеевич R0MM RW0MM Владивосток
Крыжановский Анатолий Николаевич UA0LIH Владивосток
Кулев Александр Николаевич RW0LGR Владивосток
Кучмин Владимир Юрьевич RW0LT Владивосток
Лебедев Михаил Андреевич UD0LCN Владивосток
Лебедев Михаил Николаевич RA0LAQ Владивосток
Лементовский Александр Иванович RW0LDT Камень Рыболов
Ли Василий Щедюнович R0LEH UB0LII Шкотово
Литус Сергей Андреевич RC0LAP UA0LAJ Владивосток
Ломакин Виталий Владимирович R0LGE R0LABS Владивосток
Лукьянов Сергей Cтепанович R0LEE UB0LSR Рощино
Лыков Роман Алексеевич R0LFK UD0LAM Владивосток
Маклаков Игорь RA0LML UB0LFZ Уссурийск
Мацишин Валерий Федорович R0LGV Уссурийск
Машонкин Валерий Михайлович UA0LNL Артем
Морев Анатолий Юрьевич R0LGU Владивосток
Морозов Анатолий Николаевич R0LGL Владивосток
Несин Игорь В UA0LFI Арсеньев
Нестеренко Александр Леонидович RU0L RU0LJ Уссурийск
Овчаров Сергей Петрович R0LHS Владивосток
Окунев Владимир Дмитриевич RC0LAN Владивосток
Панаиоти Павел Игорьевич R0LHR RA0LJO Владивосток
Пеннер Александр Иванович UA0LSG Находка
Переплетов Игорь Павлович UA0LNA п.Восток
Петров Александр Юрьевич UA0LAL п.Восток
Печенко Юрий Владимирович UA0LMO Владивосток
Пинчук Юрий Павлович R0LGB Владивосток
Починок Сергей Анатольевич UB0LFU Владивосток
Пронин Александр Владимирович RW0LEA Артем
Путинцев Роман Николаевич UD0LBA Владивосток
Пыхтеев Валерий Николаевич UA0LW UA0LEE Владивосток
Родичев Андрей А RW0LG Владивосток
Русанов Андрей Викторович R0LGP UB0LCM Владивосток
Савин Валерий В R0LM RW0LQ Лесозаводск
Савин Виктор Валерьевич UA0LGY Владивосток
Санников Кирилл Сергеевич R0LHL Владивосток
Сенкальский Андрей Зиновьевич R0LEP UD0LAS Артем
Сидельников Александр Александрович RW0LFE Владивосток
Слезко Дмитрий RA0LQ Владивосток
Слепцов Анатолий Владимирович UA0LVO Владивосток
Солодков Олег Владимирович RA0LSO Владивосток
Соляник Владимир Павлович UA0LGF с.Астраханка
Соляник Сергей Павлович R0LS UA0LFW Владивосток
Суворов Артем Владимирович R0LHQ UA0063 SWL с. Яковлевка
Суркин Михаил Вячеславович RW0LKV Владивосток
Тахтаулов Виталий Викторович R0NT R0LFT Владивосток
Ткач Григорий Иванович RA0LBG Владивосток
Трусов В К UA0LM Арсеньев
Трухин Валений Степанович UA0LEL Владивосток
Тынкасов Александр Викторович UA0LUM Нагорное
Тюрин Сергей Валентинович R0LHA Трудовое
Усенко Вадим Павлович UA0LBF Владивосток
Утин Юрий Иванович RC0LR RA0LLM Уссурийск
Утина Галина Антоновна RA0LMF Уссурийск
Хализов Юрий Дмитриевич RA0LDA Владивосток
Ходос Александр А UD0LCR UA0LTN Тавричанка
Ходос Анатолий Андрианович UD0LCS UA0LSL Тавричанка
Ходос Роман Анатольевич UD0LCP UA0LTM Тавричанка
Ходос Сергей А UD0LCQ UA0LVS Тавричанка
Хотулев Юрий Сергеевич UA0LOU Артем
Чайко Александр Владимирович UA0LKD Владивосток
Чеботарь Александр Федорович UA0LSN Владивосток
Чеботарь Виталий UA0LLD Владивосток
Чупин Александр Леонардович RW0LBR Новошахтинск
Шаманин Александр Владимирович UD0LCV пгт Горнореченский
Шкляр Александр Павлович R0LGT Владивосток
Щербина Петр Анатольевич R0LHT Владивосток
Юзан Сергей Петрович UA0LIK Владивосток
Яковлев Виталий Анатольевич RZ0L RU0LAX Владивосток